Welkom op onze website, u kunt hier inloggen of een nieuwe account hier registreren.
Online bestellingen worden zo snel mogelijk verwerkt, wij blijven telefonische, per email en online beschikbaar. Afhalingen zijn niet mogelijk tot nader bericht (covid19).

HPE Server Software en licenties

Hieronder kunt u filteren op merk, sorteren op prijs.

Weergave: Lijst / Rooster
Aantal:
Sorteren op:
Merken:
Aruba 4100i 24G CL4/6 POE 4SFP+ Swt Supp
Aruba 4100i 24G CL4/6 POE 4SFP+ Swt Supp ...
1 370,94€ excl BTW
HP Care Pack U8TP0E - Next Business Day Hardware Support - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 3 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD - for Color LaserJet Pro MFP M477fdn, MFP M477fdw, MFP M477fnw
    ...
154,73€ excl BTW
HPE - Licence To Use (electronic delivery) - 12x 16G Fibre Channel ports - for StoreFabric SN6010C
HPE - Licence To Use (electronic delivery) - 12x 16G Fibre Channel ports - for StoreFabric SN6010C ...
5 826,30€ excl BTW
HPE - Network adapter - 16Gb Fibre Channel - fibre optic - for HPE StoreOnce 4210, StoreOnce 4220, StoreOnce 4420, StoreOnce 4430
HPE - Network adapter - 16Gb Fibre Channel - fibre optic - for HPE StoreOnce 4210, StoreOnce 4220, StoreOnce 4420, StoreOnce 4430 ...
3 844,67€ excl BTW
HPE - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-PSM4 - MPO single-mode - up to 500 m - 1310 nm
HPE - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-PSM4 - MPO single-mode - up to 500 m - 1310 nm ...
3 203,76€ excl BTW
HPE - SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 100 m - 850 nm
HPE - SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 100 m - 850 nm ...
1 003,75€ excl BTW
HPE - Storage cable kit - for ProLiant DL325 Gen10 Plus V2, DL325 Gen10 Plus V2 Base, DL325 Gen10 Plus V2 Performance
HPE - Storage cable kit - for ProLiant DL325 Gen10 Plus V2, DL325 Gen10 Plus V2 Base, DL325 Gen10 Plus V2 Performance ...
67,86€ excl BTW
HPE - Storage cable kit - NVMe Connection - for ProLiant DL325 Gen10 Plus V2, DL325 Gen10 Plus V2 Base, DL325 Gen10 Plus V2 Performance
HPE - Storage cable kit - NVMe Connection - for ProLiant DL325 Gen10 Plus V2, DL325 Gen10 Plus V2 Base, DL325 Gen10 Plus V2 Performance ...
78,10€ excl BTW
HPE - Storage cable kit - NVMe Connection - for ProLiant DL325 Gen10 Plus V2, DL325 Gen10 Plus V2 Base, DL325 Gen10 Plus V2 Performance
HPE - Storage cable kit - NVMe Connection - for ProLiant DL325 Gen10 Plus V2, DL325 Gen10 Plus V2 Base, DL325 Gen10 Plus V2 Performance ...
160,69€ excl BTW
HPE - Storage drive cage - 2.5" - for ProLiant DL380 Gen10 Plus (2.5"), DL380 Gen10 Plus Network Choice (2.5")
HPE - Storage drive cage - 2.5" - for ProLiant DL380 Gen10 Plus (2.5"), DL380 Gen10 Plus Network Choice (2.5") ...
638,28€ excl BTW
HPE - Storage drive cage - 2.5" - for ProLiant DL380 Gen10 Plus (2.5"), DL380 Gen10 Plus Network Choice (2.5")
HPE - Storage drive cage - 2.5" - for ProLiant DL380 Gen10 Plus (2.5"), DL380 Gen10 Plus Network Choice (2.5") ...
810,33€ excl BTW
HPE - Storage drive cage - 2.5" - for ProLiant DL380 Gen10 Plus, DL380 Gen10 Plus Network Choice
HPE - Storage drive cage - 2.5" - for ProLiant DL380 Gen10 Plus, DL380 Gen10 Plus Network Choice ...
174,78€ excl BTW
HPE - Storage drive cage - 2.5" - for ProLiant DL380 Gen10, DL385 Gen10
HPE - Storage drive cage - 2.5" - for ProLiant DL380 Gen10, DL385 Gen10 ...
325,23€ excl BTW
HPE - Storage drive cage - 3.5" - for ProLiant DL380 Gen10 Plus (3.5"), DL380 Gen10 Plus Network Choice (3.5")
HPE - Storage drive cage - 3.5" - for ProLiant DL380 Gen10 Plus (3.5"), DL380 Gen10 Plus Network Choice (3.5") ...
857,28€ excl BTW
HPE 1700W PS Kit Supp
HPE 1700W PS Kit Supp ...
222,29€ excl BTW
HPE 1950 24G 2SFP 2XGT Switch Support
HPE 1950 24G 2SFP 2XGT Switch Support ...
238,24€ excl BTW
HPE 1Y FC 24x7 MS WS19 (16-Core) DC SVC,MS WS 2019 (16-Core) Datacenter,24x7 SW phone support and SW Updates for eligible SW.
HPE 1Y FC 24x7 MS WS19 (16-Core) DC SVC,MS WS 2019 (16-Core) Datacenter,24x7 SW phone support and SW Updates for eligible SW. ...
2 072,28€ excl BTW
HPE 1Y FC 24x7 MS WS19 (16-Core) Std SVC,MS WS 2019 (16-Core) Standard,24x7 SW phone support and SW Updates for eligible SW.
HPE 1Y FC 24x7 MS WS19 (16-Core) Std SVC,MS WS 2019 (16-Core) Standard,24x7 SW phone support and SW Updates for eligible SW. ...
346,21€ excl BTW
HPE 1Y FC 24x7 MS WS19 Essentials SVC,MS WS 2019 Essentials,24x7 SW phone support and SW Updates for eligible SW.
HPE 1Y FC 24x7 MS WS19 Essentials SVC,MS WS 2019 Essentials,24x7 SW phone support and SW Updates for eligible SW. ...
163,77€ excl BTW
HPE 1Y FC 24x7 MSWS19 (16Core) DCAdd SVC,MS WS 2019 (16-Core) Datacenter Add,24x7 SW phone support and SW Updates for eligible SW.
HPE 1Y FC 24x7 MSWS19 (16Core) DCAdd SVC,MS WS 2019 (16-Core) Datacenter Add,24x7 SW phone support and SW Updates for eligible SW. ...
1 036,99€ excl BTW
This web system is meant only for B2B visitors and users, all visitors and users will automatically be treated as B2B customers. All prices are excluding taxes. Prices can change without any prior notice. Prices are based on prepayment conditions and prices may vary for different payment conditions. Prices are only valid for online bookings. All trademarks, logos, specifications and webmaterial are property of their respective owners. The manufacturer reserves the right to change specification, packing, partnumber, etc. without prior notice. Datasheets, images and other product information may be provided by IceCat.biz. Trilands provides all this information on best effort and cannot be held responsible for any variation and/or errors in product details. All images are for information purpose only, they do not necessarly resemble the actual product.